2021
WS
WS Karen, My Friend Anxiety
2021
ST
ST Laurence, The Truth
2021
ST
ST Frankie Bell/Ensemble , Boy Swallows Universe
2021
TV
TV Dr Hernandez, Joe Exotic
2020
TV
TV Pearl, Larry The Wonderpup
2020
SF
SF Claudia , Breathe
2020
TV
TV Pauline Moore, Ms Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries (Series 2)
2020
TV
TV Guest, Spicks and Specks
2019
TV
TV Guest, Talkin' Bout Your Generation
2019
TV
TV Belinda Box, Fam Time
2019
SF
SF Sarah, Hopscotch
2019
TV
TV Erin Riley, Halifax: Retribution
2018
SF
SF Amy, SIde Swiped
2018
TV
TV Self, Hughsey We Have A Problem
2018
TV
TV Faye, True Story (Series 2)
2018
TV
TV Guest, Show Me The Movie!
2018
MT
MT Fanny Brice, Funny Girl
2018
TV
TV Rose Bailey, Get Krack!n (Series 2)
2018
ST
ST Clara, Lottie in the Late Afternoon
2018
TV
TV Jesse McKinnon, Bad Mothers
2018
SF
SF Jonnie, For Your Sins
2017
TV
TV Guest, Behave Yourself
2017
FF
FF Michala, Thatu2019s Not My Dog
2016
TV
TV Joyce Ellisttt, The Doctor Blake Mysteries series 4tt
2016
WS
WS Hamlet, Shakespeare Republic series 2
2016
TV
TV Amber Wheeler, Upper Middle Bogan Series 3
2016
ST
ST Gwendolyn Pigeon, The Odd Couple
2015
TV
TV Enid, Miss Fishers Murder Mysteries 4
2015
ST
ST Annalisa/Luc/Claudie/DC Richer, Birdland*
2015
TV
TV Phoebe, The Nowhere Boys Telemovie "Chaos Rising"
2015
ST
ST Laura McKay, Hook Turn
2015
SF
SF Karen, Limited Time Only
2015
TV
TV Tiffany Turner, Winners and Losers
2015
TV
TV Self/panelist, Have you Been Paying Attention
2015
TV
TV Self/panelist, Dirty Laundry live
2015
TV
TV Self/co-host, Saturday Night Crack up
2015
WS
WS Phebe, Shakespeare Republic series 1
2014
TV
TV Amber Wheeler, Upper Middle Bogan Series 2
2014
TV
TV Phoebe, Nowhere Boys Series 2*
2014
ST
ST Maureen Folan, The Beauty Queen of Leenane*
2014
TV
TV Tanya Keegan, Party Tricks
2014
TV
TV Cooper, Sam Fox Extreme Adventures
2014
TV
TV Self/ co-host, Friday Night Crack up
2013
ST
ST Sarah Gartrell, The Haunting of Daniel Gartrell
2013
TV
TV Phoebe, Nowhere Boys*
2013
TV
TV Amber Wheeler, Upper Middle Bogan*
2012
TV
TV Tiffany Turner, Winners and Losers - Series 2
2012
TV
TV Carolyn Russell, Beaconsfield
2012
ST
ST Poppy Walsh, Glimpse
2011
TV
TV Carolyn Russell, Beaconsfield
2010
TV
TV Tiffany Turner, Winners and Losers
2009
R
R Self (On Air Host), Fox FM Breakfast Show
2009
MT
MT Kate/Lucy T Slut, Avenue Q*
2009
SF
SF Karen, The Colours of Home
2008
TV
TV Libby Kennedy, Neighbours
2007
TV
TV Kate Manfredi, McLeod's Daughters (2003-07)
2003
TV
TV Marissa Taylor, Always Greener* (2001-03)
2001
TV
TV Angela O'Connor, Something In The Air
2001
FF
FF Carol, Scooby Doo
2001
TV
TV Shoshanna, The Saddle Club
2000
TV
TV Loriel, Beastmaster - Series II
2000
TV
TV Michaela Brady/Tara Bruckner, Blue Heelers
2000
TV
TV Princess Ariel, Round The Twist - Series IV
1999
TV
TV Renata Hargroves, The Lost World
1999
TV
TV Heather Wrenfield, High Flyers
1997
SF
SF Ange, Victim in Mind
1986
FF
FF Anna, Dangerous Orphans