2020
TV
TV Vince O'Kane, Head High
2020
FF
FF Inspector Stuart Thompson, Dark Noise
2019
TV
TV Doc John Mayhew, Jonah
2019
TV
TV DS Gordon Taylor, Between Two Worlds
2019
TV
TV Ben Sailor, Halifax: Retribution
2018
TV
TV Tim McKinnel, In Dark Places
2018
TV
TV Jack Duncan, A Place To Call Home
2018
TV
TV Det. Marshall, James Patterson's Murder Is Forever
2017
TV
TV Jack Duncan, A Place To Call Home
2017
TV
TV William Munro, The Doctor Blake Mysteries
2016
ST
ST Thomas, Venus In Fur
2016
TV
TV Jack Duncan, A Place To Call Home Series 4
2015
TV
TV Chief Supt William Munro, The Dr Blake Mysteries Series 3
2015
TV
TV Jack Duncan, A Place To Call Home series 3
2015
FF
FF Adult Pete, Pete's Dragon
2015
TV
TV Ted Regan, Hunters
2014
TV
TV Rod Lynch, Catching Milat
2014
TV
TV DSS Grant Nicholls, Venus & Mars
2014
SF
SF Troy, The Light Harvester
2014
TV
TV Jack Duncan, A Place To Call Home
2014
TV
TV Himself, Auckland Daze
2013
TV
TV Jefferson Clarke, Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
2013
TV
TV Jack Duncan, A Place To Call Home series 2
2013
FF
FF Vincent Gregory, Nerve
2012
TV
TV George Blake, Tricky Business
2012
TV
TV Gavin Warner, Howzat:Kerry Packers War
2012
TV
TV Jack Duncan, A Place to Call Home
2011
TV
TV Bill MacKay, Underbelly:Razor
2011
TV
TV William Lovell Smith, What Really Happened-The Womans Vote
2011
FF
FF Galion, The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2011
FF
FF Motion Capture Performer, The Adventures Of Tintin
2010
FF
FF Captain Ben Grogan, The Devils Rock
2010
FF
FF Craig Watson, LoveBirds
2010
TV
TV Coach Barker, Avalon High
2010
TV
TV Dr Andrew Bower, Bloodlines
2010
ST
ST Richard, The Lover
2009
FF
FF Mr Langston, Boy
2009
TV
TV Carter Smith, East Of Everything
2009
TV
TV Drago, Legend Of The Seeker
2009
ST
ST Ansel Smith, Killer Joe
2009
TV
TV Nicky Greegan, Outrageous Fortune - Series 6
2008
TV
TV Nicky Greegan, Outrageous Fortune - Series IV & V
2007
TV
TV Pete Donnelly (lead), Burying Brian
2007
FF
FF Tom Shrift, Show of Hands
2006
FF
FF Doug Davis, Eagle vs Shark
2006
FF
FF Wilson Bulosan, 30 Days of Night
2006
FF
FF Charlie MacMorrow, The Water Horse
2006
FF
FF Chris Hamilton, The Ferryman
2006
ST
ST Kippy Sunderstrom, Take Me Out
2005
FF
FF Mike, King Kong
2005
VO
VO Narrator, S.C.U - Serious Crash Unit
2005
ST
ST Alan McCarthy, The Boys in the Band
2005
TV
TV Jason Sumner, Interrogation
2005
ST
ST Ben, The Mercy Seat
2004
FF
FF Antarctic Angel, The Worlds Fastest Indian
2004
FF
FF Dominic, Perfect Creature
2004
SF
SF Shane, Knife Shift
2004
TV
TV Corporal William Hayes, Ike: Thunder from Down Under
2003
FF
FF Alex, Raising Waylon
2003
FF
FF Gondorian Captain, Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003
SF
SF Jonathan, Embers
2003
SF
SF Pilot, Gateway to Hell
2003
ST
ST Tim, Red Fish Blue Fish
2002
TV
TV Clint (Major Guest Role), The Strip - 2001 - 2002
2002
ST
ST Tim, Red Fish Blue Fish
2000
SF
SF Wayne, Homekill
2000
FF
FF Dean Savage, Savage Honeymoon
1998
TV
TV Darren, The Chosen